Resultatliste

2019

20-10

Dan Kristensen               halvmarathon nummer 100

Svend Birk Lutzhøft        halvmarathon nummer 100

Allan Hallin

Finn Danielsen

Jeanette Wly

Bo Bøgh

Martina Muller Holst

Mads Mikkelsen

Jari Hiltunen

Winni Jeppesen

Nina Kjærgaard

Dorthe Møller

Morten Larsen

Hans C. Rasmussen

Paw Pedersen

Trine Korsholm

Rene Hansen

Jesper Lodall

Katja Mortensen

Loraine

Søren Rasmussen

Sidsel Kristiansen

Susanne Wildt

Kim Henningsen

Gitte Pedersen

Bettina Nielsen

Pia Vinne Lau

Linda Wind

Henrik Larsen

Jeanette Jensen

Morten Jakobsen

Jesper Berggreen

Morten Kaiser

Lars Christensen

Rikke Cebula

Brian Jørgensen

Finn Christiansen

Sonja Christiansen

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Kenneth Weiglin

Frode Benedikt Nielsen

Rene Falk Jensen

Winnie Kærgaard

Torben Witzell

Lea Witzell

Jeanette Zeuner

Jeanne Høyer

Annika Jensen



Klaus Huus Jensen


10 km.

Bodil Foss

Per Foss

Susanne Jørgensen

Heidi Møller

Julie S. G. Brusholt


5 km.

Anna Foss

Sofie Foss

Waldemar Emil Lutzhøft

Sara Gravesen

Leo Gravesen

Hanne Rasmussen

Elisabeth W. Thomassen

Bettina Olsen


05-10

Halvmarathon:

Finn Danielsen                2:02:31 t.

Jesper Brøgger               DNS

Mette Straarup                DNS

Bo Bøgh                          1:58:16 t.

Ditte Trier Jensen           DNS

Robin Neumann             2:01:38 t.

Winni Jeppesen             2:02:01 t.

Kim Lund                         1:43:29 t.

Anne Leditzig                  2:15:49 t.

Valdemar Petersen         1:27:55 t.

Martin Andersen             1:28:37 t.

Dorthe Møller                  2:46:58 t.

Kim Bøgh                         2:10:18 t.

Dorthe Frøling Nielsen    DNS

Susanne Krogshede        2:10:18 t.

Rikke Cebula                    2:20:02 t.

Søren Rasmussen            1:53:56 t.

Susanne Wildt                  2:20:02 t.

Kim Henningsen               2:26:11 t.

Pia Kørvell                         2:21:19 t.

Brian Jørgensen               1:35:32 t.

Robert Struve                    2:21:21 t.

Casper Reinsholm             1:41:07 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard             2:26:11 t.

Sonja Christiansen            3:01:58 t.

Finn Christiansen              2:56:25 t.

Troels Kristensen               1:48:33 t.

Nicolai Søgaard                 2:15:00 t.

Jimmi Frimann                    1:34:33 t

Michael Jørgensen            1:50:35 t.

Lars Jensen                        1:50:45 t.

Allan Hallin                         2:06:29 t.

Henrik Pedersen                1:54:11 t.

Vibeke Rasmussen            2:25:01 t.

Kimmi Thorsen                   1:49:25 t.

Mads Mikkelsen                 1:50:45 t.

Jan Mogensen                    1:58:12 t.

Kenneth Sundberg             1:45:02 t.

Beinta Laksafoss                 2:14:41 t.

Torunn Laksafoss                2:14:41 t.


14 km.:

Mikkel Sørensen

Maj-Britt Petersen

Peter Sørensen 

Line Christiansen ( Gå tur )

Janne Gudrun Christiansen ( Gå tur )

Christina Rossen

Mette Bremelhøj

Kennet Hallgren

Camilla Gissel


7 km. :

Mette Katrine Wallin

Morten Larsen

Jens Quistgaard

Stine Ahrenkiel

Signe Larsen

Hanne Rasmussen ( gå tur )

Malene Rasmussen ( gå tur )

Ib Halling

Paw Pedersen

Sten Dahl

Christian Castenskjold

Rikke

Frederik

Marius


02-10

Finn Danielsen            2:03:49 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft    2:34:00 t.

Brian Jørgensen         1:44:14 t.

Thomas Eul                 2:01:36 t.

Kenneth Weiglin         2:03:49 t.

Katja Mortensen         2:03:49 t.


25-09

Finn Danielsen            2:06:11 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft    2:28:00 t.

Dan Kristensen            1:54:33 t.

Morten Jakobsen         1:56:43 t.

Jesper Brøgger            DNF   1 runde

Kim Henningsen          2:33:16 t.

Susanne Wildt              2:15:03 t.


10-09

Finn Danielsen             1:59:41 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft     2:32:36 t.

Dan Kristensen             1:48:46 t.

Carsten Petersen         2:13:21 t.

Susanne Wildt              2:18:52 t.

Kim Henningsen          2:32:35 t.

Thomas Eul                  2:09:00 t.

Brian Jørgensen          1:39:21 t.



28-08

Finn Danielsen                               DNF   9,1 km.

Kenneth Weiglin                            1:50:20 t.

Dan Kristensen                              2:01:33 t.

Jesper Lodall                                 2:25:44 t.

Winnie S. Kærgaard                      DNF

Palle Havbro                                  1:41:46 t.

Morten Brogaard Jakobsen         2:09:07 t.

Morten Egelund Nobel                 2:30:22 t.

Paw Pedersen                               1:59:32 t.

Jeanette Wly                                 DNF   12 km.  1:23:52 t.


21-08

Finn Danielsen                2:05:56 t.

Dan Kristensen                1:54:03 t. 

Svend Birk Lutzhøft         2:40:00 t.

Tina Piihl                           2:12:06 t.

Jesper Lodall                    2:06:40 t.   Ny PR

Thomas Eul                       1:59:28 t.

Thomas Larsen                 2:04:00 t.

Carsten Jørgensen           2:40:06 t.

Bent Kristensen                 1:58:43 t.

Lene Haugaard                  1:58:43 t.


12-08

Finn Danielsen                2:15:36 t.

Dan Kristensen               1:59:30 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft        2:26:46 t.

Thomas Eul                     2:04:42 t.

Carrie Ann Tomlinson    2:36:00 t.

Peter Dyrby                    2:26:46 t.