Resultatliste

2020

05-01

Finn Danielsen

Allan Hallin

Jeannie Juul Nielsen

Marianne August Kryger

Rene Hansen

Trine Korsholm

Eli Jacobi Nielsen

Henrik Larsen

2019

29-12

Finn Danielsen

Bo Bøgh

Arne Oliver Hansen

Dan Kristensen

Rene Hansen

Trine Korsholm
 

Morten Larsen

Dorthe Møller

Anne Leditzig

Kim Lund

Allan Hallin

Winni Jeppesen

Eli Jacobi Nielsen


 
 23-12

Finn Danielsen

Lars Jakobsen

Jørgen Nielsen

Kenneth Weiglin

Eli Jacobi Nielsen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft


08-12

Finn Danielsen                   2:11:44 t.

Dan Kristensen                   1:49:17 t.

Lars Jakobsen                    1:58:00 t.

Kenneth Weiglin                 1:47:57 t.

Brian Jørgensen                 1:47:58 t.

Claus Lund Jensen            2:23:46 t.

Anne Edith Jeppsson        2:23:46 t.

Helle Bjerre Petersen        2:04:59 t.

Martin Stahl                         2:05:02 t.



01-12

Finn Danielsen                   2:14:55 t.

Dan Kristensen                   1:44:16 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen               2:23:16 t.

Allan Hallin                          2:21:50 t.

Bo Bøgh                              2:14:55 t.

Brian Jørgensen                 1:43:16 t.

Stephanie Hauser              2:47:18 t.

Anders Hauser                   2:46:46 t.

Heidi Eva Andersen           2:46:45 t.

Torben Witzell                     2:21:50 t.

Lea Witzell                          2:28:38 t.

Kenneth Weiglin                 1:48:59 t.

Uwe Langwald                    1:43:57 t.

Lasse Brix                           2:36:07 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard             2:36:07 t.


09-11

Finn Danielsen                DNS

Jesper Lodall                  DNS

Brian Jørgensen             1:47:21 t.     Nummer 80

Allan Hallin                     2:03:45 t.

Winnie S. Kærgaard       2:11:48 t.

Dan Kristensen               2:11:48 t.

Lars Jakobsen                1:50:07 t.     Løve halvmarathon nummer 50

Lars Christensen            2:11:48 t.

Uwe Langwald               1:47:29 t.

Kenneth Weiglin             1:47:22 t.

Thomas Eul                    2:05:50 t.


03-11

Finn Danielsen   Aflyst

Bo Bøgh

Allan Hallin 

Mikael Jonassen

Kenneth Weiglin


20-10

Dan Kristensen                    2:39:02 t.   halvmarathon nummer 100

Svend Birk Lutzhøft             2:39:02 t.   halvmarathon nummer 100

Allan Hallin                           DNF

Finn Danielsen                    2:04:10 t.

Jeanette Wly                       2:24:20 t.

Bo Bøgh                               1:52:50 t.

Martina Muller Holst            2:25:54 t.         

Mads Mikkelsen                   2:24:20 t.

Jari Hiltunen                         2:08:54 t. 

Winni Jeppesen                   2:00:34 t.

Nina Kjærgaard                    DNS

Dorthe Møller                       2:35:46 t.

Morten Larsen                      2:40:09 t.

Hans C. Rasmussen             2:36:11 t.

Paw Pedersen                       DNF

Trine Korsholm                      2:18:29 t.

Rene Hansen                        1:59:44 t.

Jesper Lodall                        1:58:36 t.   Ny PR

Katja Mortensen                   2:22:57 t.

Loraine Reul                          2:10:05 t.

Søren Rasmussen                 2:08:56 t.

Sidsel Kristiansen                  2:04:57 t.

Susanne Wildt                        DNF

Kim Henningsen                    2:39:02 t.

Gitte Pedersen                       2:39:01 t.

Bettina Nielsen                       2:39:01 t.

Pia Vinne Lau                         2:04:52 t.

Linda Wind                              2:11:42 t. 

Henrik Larsen                         2:22:35 t.

Jeanette Jensen                    2:32:32 t.

Morten Jakobsen                   1:49:10 t.

Jesper Berggreen                  2:09:32 t.

Morten Kaiser                         2:12:29 t.

Lars Christensen                    2:08:45 t.

Rikke Cebula                          2:08:54 t.

Brian Jørgensen                     1:53:02 t.

Finn Christiansen                    DNF

Sonja Christiansen                  DNF

Jimmi Bjerregaard                  2:19:51 t.

Kenneth Weiglin                      1:52:18 t.

Frode Benedikt Nielsen          2:11:17 t.

Rene Falk Jensen                   2:08:55 t.

Winnie Kærgaard                    2:34:42 t.

Torben Witzell                          2:27:10 t.

Lea Witzell                               2:24:55 t.

Jeanette Zeuner                     2:08:43 t.

Jeanne Høyer                          1:48:30 t.

Annika Jensen                         2:32:00 t.

Per Foss                                   2:30:27 t.

Klaus Huus                               2:37:00 t.

Maj-Britt F. Mathiassen            2:30:10 t.

Mette Dideriksen                     2:30:10 t.

Lars Jensen                              2:23:43 t.

Simon Krogh                             2:04:28 t.

Paw Sejersten Jeppesen         2:28:32 t.


10 km.

Bodil Foss

Susanne Jørgensen

Heidi Møller

Julie S. G. Brusholt


5 km.

Anna Foss

Sofie Foss

Waldemar Emil Lutzhøft

Sara Gravesen

Leo Gravesen

Hanne Rasmussen

Elisabeth W. Thomassen

Bettina Olsen


05-10

Halvmarathon:

Finn Danielsen                2:02:31 t.

Jesper Brøgger               DNS

Mette Straarup                DNS

Bo Bøgh                          1:58:16 t.

Ditte Trier Jensen           DNS

Robin Neumann             2:01:38 t.

Winni Jeppesen             2:02:01 t.

Kim Lund                         1:43:29 t.

Anne Leditzig                  2:15:49 t.

Valdemar Petersen         1:27:55 t.

Martin Andersen             1:28:37 t.

Dorthe Møller                  2:46:58 t.

Kim Bøgh                         2:10:18 t.

Dorthe Frøling Nielsen    DNS

Susanne Krogshede        2:10:18 t.

Rikke Cebula                    2:20:02 t.

Søren Rasmussen            1:53:56 t.

Susanne Wildt                  2:20:02 t.

Kim Henningsen               2:26:11 t.

Pia Kørvell                         2:21:19 t.

Brian Jørgensen               1:35:32 t.

Robert Struve                    2:21:21 t.

Casper Reinsholm             1:41:07 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard             2:26:11 t.

Sonja Christiansen            3:01:58 t.

Finn Christiansen              2:56:25 t.

Troels Kristensen               1:48:33 t.

Nicolai Søgaard                 2:15:00 t.

Jimmi Frimann                    1:34:33 t

Michael Jørgensen            1:50:35 t.

Lars Jensen                        1:50:45 t.

Allan Hallin                         2:06:29 t.

Henrik Pedersen                1:54:11 t.

Vibeke Rasmussen            2:25:01 t.

Kimmi Thorsen                   1:49:25 t.

Mads Mikkelsen                 1:50:45 t.

Jan Mogensen                    1:58:12 t.

Kenneth Sundberg             1:45:02 t.

Beinta Laksafoss                 2:14:41 t.

Torunn Laksafoss                2:14:41 t.


14 km.:

Mikkel Sørensen

Maj-Britt Petersen

Peter Sørensen 

Line Christiansen ( Gå tur )

Janne Gudrun Christiansen ( Gå tur )

Christina Rossen

Mette Bremelhøj

Kennet Hallgren

Camilla Gissel


7 km. :

Mette Katrine Wallin

Morten Larsen

Jens Quistgaard

Stine Ahrenkiel

Signe Larsen

Hanne Rasmussen ( gå tur )

Malene Rasmussen ( gå tur )

Ib Halling

Paw Pedersen

Sten Dahl

Christian Castenskjold

Rikke

Frederik

Marius


02-10

Finn Danielsen            2:03:49 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft    2:34:00 t.

Brian Jørgensen         1:44:14 t.

Thomas Eul                 2:01:36 t.

Kenneth Weiglin         2:03:49 t.

Katja Mortensen         2:03:49 t.


25-09

Finn Danielsen            2:06:11 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft    2:28:00 t.

Dan Kristensen            1:54:33 t.

Morten Jakobsen         1:56:43 t.

Jesper Brøgger            DNF   1 runde

Kim Henningsen          2:33:16 t.

Susanne Wildt              2:15:03 t.


10-09

Finn Danielsen             1:59:41 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft     2:32:36 t.

Dan Kristensen             1:48:46 t.

Carsten Petersen         2:13:21 t.

Susanne Wildt              2:18:52 t.

Kim Henningsen          2:32:35 t.

Thomas Eul                  2:09:00 t.

Brian Jørgensen          1:39:21 t.



28-08

Finn Danielsen                               DNF   9,1 km.

Kenneth Weiglin                            1:50:20 t.

Dan Kristensen                              2:01:33 t.

Jesper Lodall                                 2:25:44 t.

Winnie S. Kærgaard                      DNF

Palle Havbro                                  1:41:46 t.

Morten Brogaard Jakobsen         2:09:07 t.

Morten Egelund Nobel                 2:30:22 t.

Paw Pedersen                               1:59:32 t.

Jeanette Wly                                 DNF   12 km.  1:23:52 t.


21-08

Finn Danielsen                2:05:56 t.

Dan Kristensen                1:54:03 t. 

Svend Birk Lutzhøft         2:40:00 t.

Tina Piihl                           2:12:06 t.

Jesper Lodall                    2:06:40 t.   Ny PR

Thomas Eul                       1:59:28 t.

Thomas Larsen                 2:04:00 t.

Carsten Jørgensen           2:40:06 t.

Bent Kristensen                 1:58:43 t.

Lene Haugaard                  1:58:43 t.


12-08

Finn Danielsen                2:15:36 t.

Dan Kristensen               1:59:30 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft        2:26:46 t.

Thomas Eul                     2:04:42 t.

Carrie Ann Tomlinson    2:36:00 t.

Peter Dyrby                    2:26:46 t.