Deltagerliste   

2020

12-09

Winnie S. Kærgaard   halvmarathon nummer 100

Stella Kirstine Schjødt Hansen

Søren S. Kærgaard

Finn Danielsen

Trine Korsholm

Rene Hansen

Allan Hallin

Dorthe Møller

Dan Kristensen

Kitt Krogh

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Rene Falk Jensen

Carsten Toft

Kristine Ruus

Sisse Lykke Weinreich

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

Kim Henningsen

Susanne Wildt

Vibeke Lyster


10. km.

Tarina Øager Kristensen

Jeanette Wly

Finn Christiansen

Sonja Christiansen


26-08

Finn Danielsen

Dan Kristensen

Trine Korsholm

Rene Hansen

Winnie S. Kærgaard


21-08

Finn Danielsen

Carsten Toft

Dan Kristensen


13-08

Finn Danielsen

Dan Kristensen

Trine Korsholm

Rene Hansen

Eli Jacobi Nielsen



09-08

Trine Korsholm   halvmarathon nummer 100

Rene Hansen     halvmarathon nummer 100

Allan Hallin

Finn Danielsen

Bo Bøgh

Morten B. Jakobsen

Jesper Lodall

Rene Falk Jensen

Dorthe Møller

Brian Jensen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

Søren Rasmussen

Marianne August Kryger

Dan Kristensen

Winnie S. Kærgaard

Kim Henningsen

Lea Witzell

Torben Witzell

Jørgen Nielsen

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Carsten Toft

Mads Mikkelsen

Brian Jørgensen

Per Foss

Morten Larsen

Tim Olsen

Linda Gundersen

Christian Christiansen

Per Meyhoff-Madsen

Claus Ø. Christensen

Kenneth Weiglin

Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen

Jan Madsen

Marc B. Pedersen

Bee

Asbjørn Andersen

Carsten Jørgensen

Allan Andersen

Michael Helledie

Susanne Wildt


10 km.

Finn Christiansen

Sonja Christiansen

Paw Pedersen

Jeanette Wly

Helle Christiansen

Tarina Kristensen

Lars Jensen

Mariette Jensen

Anne-Mette Pedersen


5 km.

Lena A. Korsholm

Sarah Hagstrøm Thygesen

Emmelie Brobæk Kiær

Maja Korsholm

Lisbeth Brobæk Kiær


01-08

Brian Jørgensen halvmarathon nummer 100

Allan Hallin

Jari Hiltunen

Finn Danielsen

Leif Nilsson

Peter Gudmann

Jeannie Juul Nielsen

Henrik Larsen

Nadia Bjørk Kjellerup

Tine Kløve

Gitte Pedersen

Kenneth Weiglin

Martin Danielsen

Claus Eliasen

Michael Eliasen

Morten B. Jakobsen

Brian Vernersen

Trine Korsholm

Rene Hansen

Katja Mortensen

Henrik Pedersen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

Frode Benedikt Nielsen

May Andersen

Steen Dahl

Jørgen Pilegård

Dorthe Møller

Søren Rasmussen

Lars Kristensen

Dan Kristensen

Jørgen Nielsen

Winnie S. Kærgaard

Kim Henningsen

Susanne Wildt

Uwe Langwald

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Rene Falk Jensen

Carsten Toft

Per Foss

Jimi Frimann

Anne Wonge

Sisse Lykke Weinreich

Arne Oliver Hansen

Birgitte Grenaa


14 km.

Majbritt Brander

Susanne Jørgensen


7 km.

Majbrit Mortensen

Claus Mortensen

Jeanette Wly

Sandra Weiglin

Jimmi Weiglin

Susanne Petersen

Mads Mikkelsen

Lars Jensen

Bodil Foss

Anna Foss

Sofie Foss

Finn Christiansen

Sonja Christiansen

Marianne August Kryger


Almindelig medalje: Halvmarathon

Bodil Larsen

Shanna K. Pedersen

Brian Klug


Almindelig medalje: 14 km. 

Leif Larsen


Almindelig medalje: 7 km.

Paw Pedersen