Deltagerliste   

2020

05-01

Finn Danielsen

Allan Hallin

Jeannie Juul Nielsen

Marianne August Kryger

Rene Hansen

Trine Korsholm

Eli Jacobi Nielsen

Henrik Larsen

2019

29-12

Finn Danielsen

Bo Bøgh

Arne Oliver Hansen

Dan Kristensen

Rene Hansen

Trine Korsholm

Morten Larsen

Dorthe Møller

Anne Leditzig

Kim Lund

Allan Hallin

Winni Jeppesen

Eli Jacobi Nielsen
 


23-12

Finn Danielsen

Lars Jakobsen

Jørgen Nielsen

Kenneth Weiglin

Eli Jacobi Nielsen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

08-12

Finn Danielsen 

Dan Kristensen

Lars Jakobsen 

Kenneth Weiglin

Brian Jørgensen

Claus Lund Jensen

Anne Edith Jeppsson

Helle Bjerre Petersen

Martin Stahl


01-12

Finn Danielsen

Dan Kristensen

Eli Jacobi Nielsen

Allan Hallin

Bo Bøgh

Brian Jørgensen 

Stephanie Hauser

Anders Hauser

Heidi Eva Andersen

Torben Witzeel

Lea Witzeel

Kenneth Weiglin

Uwe Langewald

Lasse Brix

Jimmi Bjerregaard
 


09-11

Finn Danielsen

Jesper Lodall

Brian Jørgensen   Nummer 80

Allan Hallin

Winnie S. Kærgaard

Dan Kristensen

Lars Jakobsen   Nummer 50 Løve halvmarathon

Lars Christensen

Uwe Langwald

Kenneth Weiglin

Thomas Eul


03-11

Finn Danielsen

Bo Bøgh 

Allan Hallin 

Mikael Jonassen 

Kenneth Weiglin


20-10

Dan Kristensen                   løber halvmarathon nummer 100

Svend Birk Lutzhøft            løber halvmarathon nummer 100

Allan Hallin

Finn Danielsen

Jeanette Wly

Bo Bøgh

Martina Muller Holst

Mads Mikkelsen

Jari Hiltunen

Winni Jeppesen

Nina Kjærgaard

Dorthe Møller

Morten Larsen

Hans C. Rasmussen

Paw Pedersen

Trine Korsholm

Rene Hansen

Jesper Lodall

Katja Mortensen

Loraine Reul

Søren Rasmussen

Sidsel Kristiansen

Susanne Wildt

Kim Henningsen

Gitte Pedersen

Bettina Nielsen

Pia Vinne Lau

Linda Wind

Henrik Larsen

Jeanette Jensen

Morten Jakobsen

Jesper Berggreen

Morten Kaiser

Lars Christensen

Rikke Cebula

Brian Jørgensen

Finn Christiansen

Sonja Christiansen

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Kenneth Weiglin

Frode Benedikt Nielsen

Rene Falk Jensen

Winnie S. Kærgaard

Torben Witzell

Lea Witzell

Jeanette Zeuner

Jeanne Høyer

Annika Jensen



Klaus Huus Jensen

Maj-Britt F. Mathiassen

Mette Dideriksen

Lars Jensen

Simon Krogh

Paw Sejersten Jeppesen


10 km.

Bodil Foss

Per Foss

Susanne Jørgensen

Heidi Møller

Julie S. G. Brusholt


5 km.

Anna Foss

Sofie Foss

Waldemar Emil Lutzhøft

Sara Gravesen

Leo Gravesen

Hanne  Rasmussen

Elisabeth W. Thomasen

Bettina Olsen


05-10

Halvmarathon:

Finn Danielsen

Jesper Brøgger

Mette Straarup

Bo Bøgh

Ditte Trier Jensen

Robin Neumann

Winni Jeppesen

Kim Lund

Anne Leditzig

Valdemar Petersen

Martin Andersen

Dorthe Møller

Kim Bøgh

Dorthe Frøling Nielsen

Susanne Krogshede

Rikke Cebula

Søren Rasmussen

Susanne Wildt

Kim Henningsen

Pia Kørvell

Brian Jørgensen

Robert Struve

Casper Reinsholm

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Sonja Christiansen

Finn Christiansen

Troels Kristensen

Nicolai Søgaard

Jimmi Frimann

Michael Jørgensen

Lars Jensen

Allan Hallin

Henrik Pedersen

Vibeke Rasmussen

Kimmi Thorsen

Mads Mikkelsen

Jan Mogensen

Kenneth Sundberg

Beinta Laksafoss

Torunn Laksafoss



14 km.:

Mikkel Sørensen

Maj-Britt Petersen

Peter Sørensen 

Line Christiansen ( Gå tur )

Janne Gudrun Christiansen ( Gå tur )

Christina Rossen

Mette Bremelhøj

Kennet Hallgren

Camilla Gissel


7 km.:

Mette Katrine Wallin

Morten Larsen

Jens Quistgaard

Stine Ahrenkiel

Signe Larsen

Hanne Rasmussen ( gå tur )

Malene Rasmussen ( gå tur )

Ib Halling

Paw Pedersen


02-10

Finn Danielsen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

Brian Jørgensen

Thomas Eul

Kenneth Weiglin

Katja Mortensen


25-09

Finn Danielsen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

Dan Kristensen

Morten Jakobsen

Jesper Brøgger

Kim Henningsen

Susanne Wildt


10-09

Finn Danielsen

Svend Birk Lutzhøft

Dan Kristensen

Carsten Petersen

Susanne Wildt

Kim Henningsen

Thomas Eul

Brian Jørgensen


28-08

Finn Danielsen

Kenneth Weiglin

Dan Kristensen

Jesper Lodall

Winnie S. Kærgaard

Palle Havbro

Morten Brogaard Jakobsen

Morten Egelund Nobel

Paw Pedersen

Jeanette Wly