Resultatliste:

2022

30-06

Finn Danielsen                   2:20:39 t.

Trine Korsholm                   2:58:43 t.

Rene Hansen                      2:22:37 t.

Dan Kristensen                   2:58:43 t.

Leon Elstrøm                       2:05:27 t,

Kira Maibøll                         2:23:00 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft            2:58:43 t.

Morten Larsen                     2:22:57 t.


24-06

Finn Danielsen                     2:28:39 t.

Leon Elstrøm                        2:10:45 t.

Jesper Lodall                        2:16:25 t.

Jan Spangenberg                 1:51:28 t.

Dan Kristensen                     2:00:04 t.

Morten Andersen                  1:57:51 t.

Mikkel Andersen                   1:52:56 t.


17-06

Finn Danielsen                      2:17:38 t.

Trine Korsholm                      2:32:03 t.

Rene Hansen                        2:10:47 t.

Dan Kristensen                     2:17:39 t.

Dennis Raun                         2:10:44 t.


15-06

Lars Wolffs                                 2:18:48 t.   # 99

Sandie Olesen                           2:01:35 t.

Søren Lerche Rasmussen         2:39:01 t.

Finn Danielsen                           2:17:45 t.

Dan Kristensen                          2:37:59 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                      2:24:47 t.

Hans Lindhøj Nielsen                2:18:48 t.

Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen        2:18:48 t.

Jan Spangenberg                      1:54:32 t.

Mette Andersen                         2:02:21 t.

Nanna Lodall                              2:38:56 t.

Uffe Bjerg                                   1:55:06 t.

Birthe Sønderskov                     2:24:47 t.

Henrik Banemann                      1:54:32 t.

Arne Oliver Hansen                   2:01:35 t.

Jesper Lodall                              2:38:56 t.

7 km.

Ronni Valentin Rasmussen         45:06 m.

Jasmin Ellegaard Rasmussen     45:06 m.


06-06

Finn Danielsen                      2:20:45 t.

Trine Korsholm                      2:41:57 t.

Rene Hansen                        2:03:56 t.

Jimi Frimann                          1:49:42 t.

Asbjørn Andersen                 DNF

Jørgen Maarlev                     2:19:45 t.

15 km.

Nanna Lodall                         2:03:00 t.

5 km.

Lisbeth Eichen                        39:40 m.

Carsten Pietras                       39:40 m.

Anders Mundt Eichen             34:00 m.


03-06

Finn Danielsen                    2:24:08 t.

Trine Korsholm                    2:40:05 t.

Rene Hansen                      2:24:08 t.

Claus Jensen                      2:25:01 t.

Dan Kristensen                   2:24:58 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard              2:40:05 t.

14 km. :

Finn Christiansen                2:14:43 t.

Sonja Christiansen              2:14:43 t.


13-05

Finn Danielsen                     2:11:30 t.

Henrik Banemann                1:46:47 t.

Dan Kristensen                    2:50:40 t.

Claus Jensen                        2:16:37 t.

Jesper Lodall                        2:02:42 t.

Nils Sonqvist                         2:21:31 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft              2:50:40 t.

Jimi Frimann                          1:48:45 t.

Jan Spangenberg                 1:46:47 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard                2:24:06 t.

Carsten Toft                          3:19:03 t.

Tarina Kristensen                  3:19:14 t.

Rasmus Stark                        1:56:51 t.

10 km.

Nanna Lodall                         1:25:07 t.

Finn Christiansen                  1:30:04 t.

Sonja Christiansen                1:30:01 t.


11-05

Finn Danielsen                      2:14:40 t.

Trine Korsholm                      2:56:48 t.

Rene Hansen                        2:14:40 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft              2:56:48 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard                2:19:58 t.

14 km. :

Finn Christiansen                 2:04:18 t.

Sonja Christiansen               2:08:35 t.


08-05

Claus Jensen                         2:32:15 t.   # 100   

Finn Danielsen                      2:16:20 t.

Jeanette Wly                          2:32:11 t.

Peter Svoger Jakobsen         2:32:08 t.

Anne Edith Jeppsson            3:31:19 t.

Dan Kristensen                      2:32:15 t.

Johannes E. Pitzner               3:31:19 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  2:32:08 t.

Ester Nielsen                         2:32:08 t.

Hans Henrik Jeppesen         1:57:29 t.

Bo Bøgh                                 2:31:56 t.

Henrik Banemann                 1:48:36 t.

Rasmus Stark                         1:57:54 t.                  

Karoline Wex                         2:06:05 t.

Carsten Toft                           2:31:54 t.

Tarina Kristensen                  3:20:47 t.

Henrik Olsen                         2:32:42 t.

Jesper Lodall                        2:03:02 t.

Dorthe Møller                        3:01:00 t.

Jørgen Nielsen                      3:00:00 t.

Yvonne Larsen                       3:20:42 t.

14 km.:

Erhard Filtenborg                   2:06:00 t.

Ulla Filtenborg                        2:06:00 t.

Finn Christiansen                    2:10:34 t.

Sonja Christiansen                  2:10:34 t.

7 km.: 

Rie Ingemann                           52:13 m.

Ida Malchau                              ?

Ken Malchau                             ?


29-04

Finn Danielsen                       2:15:02 t.

Trine Korsholm                       2:38:56 t.

Rene Hanesen                        1:53:33 t.

Brian Jensen                           2:11:50 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft                2:38:56 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                   2:28:58 t.

Claus Jensen                          2:26:35 t.   " 99

Jan Spangenberg                   1:45:44 t.

Jesper Lodall                          2:05:20 t.

Mogens Rosenberg                2:05:25 t.

Christian Christiansen            2:05:00 t.


10 km.

Finn Christiansen                    2:17:39 t.   ( 15 km. )

Sonja Christiansen                  1:27:50 t.


23-04

Finn Danielsen                        2:15:20 t.

Trine Korsholm                        2::28:05 t.

Rene Hansen                          2:00:35 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft                2:34:00 t.

Dennis Eriksen                        1:57:38 t.

Ejgil Eriksen                             1:57:38 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard                  2:28:05 t.

Finn Christiansen                    3:15:05 t.


14 km.

Sonja Christiansen                 2:07:31 t.


22-04

Finn Danielsen                        2:16:13 t.

Brian Jensen                           1:58:13 t.

Leon Elstrøm                          2:04:36 t.

Jesper Lodall                          2:37:23 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft                2:39:11 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  2:22:26 t.

Nils Sonqvist                          2:22:26 t.


10 km. :

Nanna Lodall                         1:34:00 t.

Lone Andresen                     1:34:00 t.


25-03

Finn Danielsen                       2:15:10 t.

Maj-Britt Steenbuch Falk       1:59:42 t.

Dan Kristensen                      2:27:04 t.

Henrik W. Banemann             1:48:30 t.

Leon Elstrøm                          2:02:51 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft               2:27:04 t.

Brian Jensen                          1:59:42 t.

Winnie Jeppesen                   2:03:46 t,


19-03

Kenneth Weiglin                  2:15:02 t.   # 300

Bo Bøgh                                1:57:16 t.

Finn Danielsen                     2:28:15 t.

Rie Ingmann                          DNF

Brian Feldborg                      2:09:12 t.

Dan Kristensen                     2:12:41 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard                2:14:58 t.

Trine Korsholm                      2:24:50 t.

Rene Hansen                         1:54:24 t.

Morten Brogaard Jakobsen  2:12:17 t.

Hans Eiler Hammer                2:06:14 t.

Jes Ottosen                            2:09:14 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                   2:24:32 t.

Paw Pedersen                         1:43:14 t.

Jeanette Wly                           2:13:20 t.

Mette Holst Jørgensen          2:26:53 t.

Tarina Kristensen                    3:15:58 t.

Carsten Toft                             3:15:58 t.

Henrik W. Banemann              1:45:38 t.   # 80

Claus Jensen                           2:12:18 t.

Klaus Huus                               2:51:02 t.

Per Rasmussen                        2:28:40 t.

Jan Spangenberg                    1:52:52 t.

Birthe Sønderskov                   2:15:15 t.

Dorthe M. W. Nielsen              2:46:23 t.

Dorte Corvinius                       2:24:53 t.

Kitt Krogh                                 2:15:03 t.


10 km. :

Finn Christiansen                     1:29:07 t.

Sonja Christiansen                   1:26:00 t.

Winni Jeppesen                        1:41:04 t.

Yvonne Larsen                          1:25:15 t.


5 km. :

Nichlas Hansen                       33:20 m.

Oliver Monefeldt                     33:20 m.

Karina Hansen                         35:04 m.


18-03

Finn Danielsen                   2:21:20 t.

Brian Jensen                      1:52:36 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft           2:39:25 t.

Nils Sonqvist                      2:26:21 t.

Dan Kristensen                  2:39:25 t.

Kate Pedersen                   2:23:51 t.

Anne-Mette Pedersen       2:26:21 t.

Henrik W. Banemann         1:47:08 t.


06-03

Finn Danielsen                    2:26:32 t.

Svend Birk Lutzhøft             2:34:15 t.

Dan Kristensen                    2:34:46 t.

Claus Jensen                        2:12:13 t.

Jan Spangenberg                1:48:50 t.

Brian Jensen                        1:50:50 t.

Anne Wonge                        2:38:08 t.

Carrie Ann Tomlinson          2:38:08 t.

Dorte Corvinius                    2:26:32 t.

Winni Jeppesen                   2:08:40 t.

Jørgen Maarlev                    2:22:34 t

Jeanette Wly                        2:12:13 t.


19-02

Finn Danielsen                     2:11:03 t.

Dan Kristensen                    1:58:33 t.

Nils Sonqvist                        2:24:25 t.

Jimi Frimann                         1:52:01 t.

Kate Pedersen                     2:25:22 t.

Flemming Eriksen                2:10:02 t.

Eva Schultz                           2:10:03 t.

Jeannie Juul Nielsen           DNF   2 omgange 1:13:23 t.

Henrik Larsen                       2:23:49 t.

Mikael Jonassen                   1:54:44 t.

Leon Elstrøm                         1:58:33 t.

Rasmus Stark                         1:58:38 t.

Hans L. Nielsen                     2:10:03 t.


13-02

Finn Danielsen                           2:09:17 t.

Trine Korsholm                           2:23:29 t.

Rene Hansen                              1:58:37 t.

Brian Jensen                               2:03:33 t.

Nils Sonqvist                                2:18:11 t.

Mette Holst Jørgensen               2:25:16 t.

Gitte Pedersen                            2:11:07 t.

Bettina Nielsen                            DNF   3 omgange 1:41:00 t.

Jørgen Pilgaard                           1:45:35 t.

Karina Frimark                              1:59:03 t.

Rasmus Stark                                1:56:41 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard                       2:23:29 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                         2:18:11 t.

Ester Nielsen                                2:19:42 t.

Maj-Britt Steenbuch Falk             2:03:33 t.

Mette Andersen                            1:56:29 t.

Kate Pedersen                              2:23:48 t.   # 100 Løve halvmarathon

Birthe Sønderskov                        2:19:40 t.

Vickie Tao                                      2:11:54 t.

Gitte Pedersen                              2:19:42 t.

Leif Pedersen                                2:08:21 t.

Paw Pedersen                               1:45:31 t.

Mark Bech                                     1:52:01 t.

Mette Fly                                       2:10:35 t.


10 km. :

Finn Christiansen                          1:34:27 t.

Sonja Christiansen                        1:34:27 t.


26 km.:

Kenneth Weiglin                            2:10:08 t.


11-02

Finn Danielsen                          2:11:39 t.

Leon Elstrøm                             1:59:35 t.

Sandie Olesen                           2:11:39 t.

Christian Christiansen              2:08:24 t.

Kenneth Weiglin                        1:32:26 t.

Mette Andersen                         1:49:38 t.   ny PR

Kate Pedersen                           2:23:37 t.

Henrik W. Banemann                 1:49:56 t.

Søren L. Rasmussen                  2:21:02 t.

Peter Svoger Jakobsen             2:11:39 t.

Jesper H. Jensen                       2:18:25 t.

Heidi Nielsen                              2:11:20 t.


04-02

Finn Danielsen                          2:10:58 t.

Dan Kristensen                          2:01:49 t.

Carsten Toft                               2:01:45 t.

Trine Korsholm                          2:26:16 t.

Rene Hansen                            2:04:00 t.

Leon Elstrøm                             2:06:20 t.

Claus Lund Jensen                   2:17:56 t.

Brian Jørgensen                       1:38:00 t.

Søren Lerche Rasmussen        2:23:36 t.

Morten Jakobsen                      1:55:02 t.

Peter Svoger Jakobsen            2:01:50 t.

Jimmi Bjerregaard                    2:26:16 t.

Karina Lundstrøm                     2:06:09 t.


30-01

Finn Danielsen                          2:17:19 t.

Brian Jensen                             1:53:47 t.

Dan Kristensen                         1:55:40 t.

Trine Korsholm                          2:47:37 t.

Rene Hansen                            2:10:35 t.

Mette Holst Jørgensen            2:27:13 t.

Heidi Nielsen                            2:02:14 t.

Anne Edith Jeppsson               2:58:35 t.

Jørgen Nielsen                          2:17:19 t.

Winni Jeppesen                         2:14:14 t.

Sandie Olesen                           2:17:19 t.

Morten Andersen                       1:56:14 t.

Jette Schmidt                             1:59:40 t.

Henrik Frank Nielsen                 2:08:38 t.

Emilie Friis Mikkelsen                 2:10:28 t.

10 km. :

Finn Christiansen                        1:34:18 t.

Sonja Christiansen                      1:34:18 t.


14-01

Finn Danielsen                            2:13:32 t.

Dan Kristensen                            1:57:33 t.

Carsten Toft                                 2:04:33 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                        2:22:03 t. # 399

Nils Sonqvist                                2:22:03 t.

Kitt Krogh                                      DNF 2 omgange

Maj-Britt Steenbuch Falk             2:05:53 t.

Christian Christiansen                  2:00:15 t.

Birthe Sønderskov                        2:22:16 t.

Morten Andersen                          1:59:09 t. # 90

Brian Jensen                                  2:05:53 t.

Sandie Olesen                               1:59:07 t.

Peter Dyrby                                    2:08:33 t.

Brian Brix Frederiksen                   1:54:58 t.

Jeanette Wly                                   2:16:42 t.


07-01

Finn Danielsen                         2:12:30 t.

Dan Kristensen                         1:56:44 t.

Eli Jacobi Nielsen                    2:22:46 t.

Asbjørn Andersen                    1:46:10 t.

Birthe Sønderskov                   2:19:25 t.

Maj-Britt Steenbuch Falk         2:10:50 t.

Jan Spangenberg                    1:48:39 t.

Henrik W. Banemann               1:46:12 t.

Nils Sonqvist                             2:22:46 t.

Brian Jensen                             2:10:50 t.

Morten Andersen                     1:56:44 t.